hufa

HUFAGRIPP Flu & Batuk Syrup

HUFAGRIPP Flu & Batuk Syrup

Category : Anti-influenza
Type : OTC, Promoted
NIE : DTL1007810533A1

Directions


  • 2-6 thn 3x sehari 1 sendok takar
  • 6-12 thn 3x sehari 2 sendok takar

Ingredients


Tiap 5 ml mengandung
  • Paracetamol 120 mg
  • Pseudoephedrine HCI 7,5 mg
  • Chlorphenamine Maleate 0,5 mg
  • Glyceryl Guaiafenesin 50 mg

Packaging


Carton box, 60 Dus @ botol 60 ml

Shape


Suspensi berwarna merah muda

Flavor


Tutty Fruity

Indication


Meringankan gejala-gejala flu seperti demam, sakit kepala, hidung tersumbat, dan bersin-bersin yang disertai batuk berdahak.

Description


Hufagripp Syrup contains Each 5 ml contains Paracetamol 120 mg Pseudoephedrine HCI 7.5 mg Chlorpheniramine Maleate 0.5 mg Glyceryl Guaiafenesin 50 mg. With these various ingredients, this product can be used to relieve flu symptoms such as fever, headache, nasal congestion, and sneezing accompanied by a cough with phlegm. . Available as a pink suspension with a tutty fruity flavor.